Please join us in congratulating the Top 100 agents, Top 10 Large Teams and Top 10 Small Teams for 2018. Your expertise, work ethic and dedication to achieving the best results for your clients positions you among the top producing agents at Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage serving Long Island and Queens. Congratulations to the following agents and teams on your impressive accomplishments!

Top 100 Agents (CBRB LIQ Year-End 2018 based on AGCI)

  • Shelley Scotto, Manhasset – International President’s Elite
  • Susan Owen, Ronkonkoma – International President’s Elite
  • Sandy Rosen, Great Neck – International President’s Elite
  • Adele Kuczmarski, Manhasset – International President’s Circle
  • Jamie Marcantonio, Northport – International President’s Circle
  • Helene Vlachos, Manhasset – International President’s Circle
  • Lynn Deeg, Ronkonkoma – International President’s Circle
  • Joe Bartone, Setauket – International President’s Circle
  • Lisa Adragna, Syosset – International President’s Circle
  • Antoinette Terlizzo, Mount Sinai – International President’s Circle
  • Larry Barasch, Babylon – International President’s Circle
  • Diane Polland, Great Neck – International President’s Circle
  • Kim Schultze, Huntington – International Diamond Society
  • Julie Chan, Ronkonkoma – International Diamond Society
  • Lisa Albinowski, Ronkonkoma – International Diamond Society
  • Diane Wolyniec, Setauket – International President’s Circle
  • Fran Soltz, East Hills – International Diamond Society
  • Rita Budhan, Manhasset – International Diamond Society
  • Bill Bodouva, Port Washington – International Diamond Society
  • Moira Connolly, Bellmore – International Diamond Society
  • Kathleen Casillo, Huntington – International Diamond Society
  • Lorraine Marotta, Setauket – International Diamond Society
  • Theresa Ottomano, Smithtown – International Diamond Society
  • Lisa Palermo, Babylon – International Diamond Society
  • Milly Pardo, Ronkonkoma – International Diamond Society
  • Nicole Buffa, Dix Hills – International Diamond Society
  • Carmine Capobianco, Ronkonkoma – International Diamond Society
  • Lori Slattery, Setauket – International Diamond Society
  • Rose Raimondo-Ricardo, Smithtown – International Diamond Society
  • Cheryl Messina, Babylon – International Diamond Society
  • Janet Smiley, Setauket – International Diamond Society
  • Eva Lee, Manhasset – International Diamond Society
  • Rosemarie Marando, Setauket – International Diamond Society
  • Maureen Klersy, Ronkonkoma – International Diamond Society
  • Jeri Eisinger, East Hills – International Diamond Society
  • Michelle Wright, Huntington – International Diamond Society
  • Robert Privitera, Mount Sinai – International Diamond Society
  • Maryann Milano, Huntington – International Sterling Society
  • Sussan Sohayegh, Syosset – International Sterling Society
  • Ellen Olson, Massapequa Park – International Sterling Society
  • Jacki Pollack, Dix Hills – International Sterling Society
  • Doris Rose Piazza, Massapequa Park – International Sterling Society
  • Donna Memoli, Setauket – International Sterling Society
  • Marlena Schein, Massapequa Park – International Sterling Society
  • Rimona Yaghoubi, East Hills – International Sterling Society
  • Shabrina Gurayah, Dix Hills – International Sterling Society
  • Gloria Li, Syosset – International Sterling Society
  • Denise Calderone, Mount Sinai – International Sterling Society
  • George Peters, Syosset – International Sterling Society
  • Karen Laux, Setauket – International Sterling Society
  • Rosemarie Costa, Mount Sinai – International Sterling Society
  • Janet Hewitt, Smithtown – International Sterling Society
  • Jeanette Cinelli, Ronkonkoma – International Sterling Society,
  • Laura Bloom, Mount Sinai – International Sterling Society
  • Diana Pombano, Setauket – International Sterling Society
  • Katrina Taylor Clifford, Huntington – International Sterling Society
  • Anna Lore, Manhasset – International Sterling Society
  • Liz Bernard, Mount Sinai – International Sterling Society
  • Lori Arav, Dix Hills – International Sterling Society
  • Tatiana Calabrese, Bellmore – International Sterling Society
  • John Esturo, Dix Hills – International Sterling Society
  • Toby Stevens, Ronkonkoma – International Sterling Society
  • Vivian Rosenthal, Dix Hills
  • Malcolm Kastin, East Hills
  • Jodi Acquaviva , Syosset
  • Stephanie Hagstrom, Smithtown
  • Dottie Amato, Mount Sinai – International Sterling Society
  • Anne Sandler, Great Neck
  • Kay Gemelas, Mount Sinai
  • Polly Cheung, Manhasset
  • Ellen Gershowitz, Setauket
  • Chiu Shang Wang, Great Neck
  • Deanna Ten Hoopen, Babylon
  • Janet Marron, Manhasset
  • David Lunenfeld, Mount Sinai
  • Michelle Thall, Dix Hills
  • Mark Anthony LoCorriere, Setauket
  • Catherine Pittala, Smithtown
  • Beth Sitzer, Great Neck
  • Ronald Starrantino, Dix Hills
  • Gregory Girgenti, Babylon
  • Peggy Kiesel, Huntington
  • Eppie Eagle, East Hills
  • Kim Tierno, Ronkonkoma
  • Ellen Fuscillo, Massapequa Park
  • Susan Paulenoff, East Hills
  • Susan Berg, East Hills
  • Michael Hayes, Smithtown
  • Michael Costa, Massapequa Park
  • Cathy Stone, Massapequa Park
  • Olympia Rymko, Syosset
  • Patty Silvestri, Smithtown
  • Hilda Chin, Bellmore
  • Lisa Bisignano, Smithtown
  • Christina Rieckehoff, Smithtown
  • Alka Jain, Syosset
  • Patty Mayo, Smithtown
  • Philip Gottlieb, Ronkonkoma
  • Lisa Schwartz, Smithtown
  • Nancy Wightman, Smithtown

Top Large Teams

  • Ronni Tranes, The Ronni Tranes Team, Smithtown – International President’s Elite (team)
  • Gail Carillo, The Carillo Team,  Ronkonkoma – International President’s Elite (team)
  • Nordeen Accardi, The Accardi Team, Huntington – International President’s Circle (team)
  • Dona Malter, Dona Malter Team, Syosset – International President’s Circle (team)
  • JD Lenard, The Lenard Team, Smithtown – International President’s Circle (team)
  • Janet Pushee, Team Pushee, Northport – International Diamond Society (Tteam)
  • Peter Hirschhorn, Team Hirschhor, Bellmore
  • Larry McKenna, The McKenna Realty Team, Ronkonkoma
  • Rainer Jessen,  Team Rainer, Mount Sinai
  • Dana McCann, Team McCanndez, Bellmore

Top Small Teams

  • Cecelia Schmidt,  The Cecelia Schmidt Team, Smithtown – International Sterling Society (team)
  • Zach Scher, Team Scher, Smithtown – International Sterling Society (team)
  • Jim McKenna, Team McKenna, Northport
  • Jim Spampinato, Team Spampinato, Northport
  • Brenden Burns, Team Burns, Mount Sinai
  • Katherine Kennedy, The Kennedy Team, Ronkonkoma
  • Nick Sakalis, The Sakalis Team, Syosset
  • Dennis McGuire,  Team McGuire, Smithtown
  • Arelis Olivieri, Olivieri Team, Bellmore
  • Patricia Massimo, Team Massimo, Mount Sinai