The numbers are in! Congratulations to the agents and teams who were recognized for their achievements. See the top performers and their offices below.

 

Office First Name Last Name Designation
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Michele Flood International Society of Excellence
Branford Lauren Freedman International Society of Excellence
Enfield Lori Gabriel International Society of Excellence
Suffield Brian Banak International President’s Premier
New Milford Joseph Chemero International President’s Premier
South Windsor Julie Corrado International President’s Premier
Simsbury Katie French International President’s Premier
South Windsor James Knurek International President’s Premier
Essex Joel Lucas International President’s Premier
Oxford Linda Mayfield International President’s Premier
South Windsor Pam Moriarty International President’s Premier
Milford Joe Piscitelli International President’s Premier
Cheshire Betsy Purtell International President’s Premier
West Hartford Lisa Barall-Matt International President’s Elite
Wethersfield Lisa Bowman International President’s Elite
Greenwich Barbara Brock-Zaccagnini International President’s Elite
South Windsor Brian Burke International President’s Elite
New Canaan Marsha Charles International President’s Elite
Lower Hudson Valley Maureen Connolly International President’s Elite
Enfield Jody Cox International President’s Elite
Cheshire Phil Giampietro International President’s Elite
Danbury Kim Gifford International President’s Elite
Westport Emily Gordon International President’s Elite
Fairfield Kelly Higgins International President’s Elite
West Hartford Tracey Hollerbach International President’s Elite
Orange Wayne Hugendubel International President’s Elite
Greenwich Tamar Lurie International President’s Elite
Old Lyme Nancy Mesham International President’s Elite
Westport Judy Michaelis International President’s Elite
South Windsor Shelby Muraski International President’s Elite
Greenwich Charles Nedder International President’s Elite
East Lyme Scott Pellerin International President’s Elite
Suffield Stephanie Salerno International President’s Elite
Somers/North Salem/Putnam Regional Office Sharon Sheil International President’s Elite
Danbury Barbara Sivba International President’s Elite
Old Lyme Jodi Strycharz International President’s Elite
Oxford Ken Viele International President’s Elite
Westport Erica Acheychek International President’s Circle
White Plains Regional Sales Center Beth Acocella International President’s Circle
Cheshire Mike Albert International President’s Circle
South Windsor Amber Alcazar International President’s Circle
West Hartford Mike Barnes International President’s Circle
East Lyme Lisa Bernard International President’s Circle
Dobbs Ferry William Boeckelman International President’s Circle
Cheshire Jen Bundock International President’s Circle
Somers/North Salem/Putnam Regional Office Jackie Calhoun International President’s Circle
New Milford Lori Campbell International President’s Circle
Orange Carol Cangiano International President’s Circle
Hamden Beth Cantor International President’s Circle
Hamden Michael Cantor International President’s Circle
Orange Tom Cavaliere International President’s Circle
Woodbridge Judy Cooper International President’s Circle
New Milford Larry Corrow International President’s Circle
Southbury Heather Crabtree International President’s Circle
North Haven Kathy Croteau International President’s Circle
South Windsor Kathy Danais International President’s Circle
Somers/North Salem/Putnam Regional Office Debra Demelis International President’s Circle
Ridgefield Tim Dent International President’s Circle
Greenwich Cynthia Deriemer International President’s Circle
Fairfield Stacey Kane DiDio International President’s Circle
Greenwich Russ Dutcher International President’s Circle
Newtown Chris Fairchild International President’s Circle
Dobbs Ferry Rebekah Fiorito International President’s Circle
South Windsor Dawn Gagliardi International President’s Circle
South Windsor Lisa Gordon International President’s Circle
Ridgefield Carol Hanlon International President’s Circle
Enfield Melania Hasiuk International President’s Circle
Lower Hudson Valley Judy Hermesch International President’s Circle
New Milford Dawn Hough International President’s Circle
East Lyme John Huhn International President’s Circle
West Hartford Linda Johnson International President’s Circle
Old Lyme Terry Kemper International President’s Circle
Orange Barbara Lehrer International President’s Circle
Westport Darlene Letersky International President’s Circle
Darien Sara Littlefield International President’s Circle
East Lyme Rick Loranger International President’s Circle
Stamford Chris Maroc International President’s Circle
West Hartford Lisa McCarthy International President’s Circle
Simsbury Gina McDonald International President’s Circle
Westport Cathy McGee International President’s Circle
Dobbs Ferry Therese Militana Valvano International President’s Circle
Orange Jim Montanaro International President’s Circle
Westport Posie Morgan International President’s Circle
Simsbury Sarah Neighbours International President’s Circle
Greenwich Drew Peterson International President’s Circle
White Plains Regional Sales Center Sally Possidente International President’s Circle
Hamden Eric Radziunas International President’s Circle
Westport Leslie Riback International President’s Circle
Fairfield Bob Richter International President’s Circle
Glastonbury Julia Rosner International President’s Circle
New Milford Todd P Sargent International President’s Circle
Westport Pat Shea International President’s Circle
Simsbury Kathleen Shippee International President’s Circle
Westport Linda Skolnick International President’s Circle
Orange Erik Smith International President’s Circle
Westport Barbara Sweeney International President’s Circle
Greenwich Marc Tessitore International President’s Circle
Old Lyme Tammy Tinnerello International President’s Circle
Westport Bob Travers International President’s Circle
Orange Sara Tufano International President’s Circle
Westport Joni Usdan International President’s Circle
Lower Hudson Valley Suzanne Welch International President’s Circle
Avon Penny Woodford International President’s Circle
Greenwich Linna Yuen International President’s Circle
Milford Barbara Zink International President’s Circle
Oxford Mary Adzima International Diamond Society
Enfield Cheryl Alaimo International Diamond Society
Enfield Claudette Alaimo International Diamond Society
Greenwich Angela Alfano International Diamond Society
Milford Kathy Anderson International Diamond Society
Lower Hudson Valley Pauline Angrisani International Diamond Society
Greenwich Diana Baxter International Diamond Society
East Lyme Justin Bradley International Diamond Society
Lower Hudson Valley Debbie Bravoco International Diamond Society
Westport Julia Broder International Diamond Society
Milford Sandy Burnell International Diamond Society
Westport Donna Burzynski International Diamond Society
Greenwich Pat Cameron International Diamond Society
Cheshire Deb Campbell International Diamond Society
Trumbull Flamur Canaj International Diamond Society
Lower Hudson Valley Patty Canniff International Diamond Society
West Hartford Adam Cannon International Diamond Society
Woodbridge Pat Cardozo International Diamond Society
Mystic Pamela Chappell International Diamond Society
Pleasantville Loretta Chiavetta International Diamond Society
West Hartford Joe Coelho International Diamond Society
Southbury Jeff Colt International Diamond Society
New Canaan Cm Vikktoria Cooper International Diamond Society
Woodbridge Harriet Cooper International Diamond Society
Old Lyme Beth Cote International Diamond Society
Westport Laurie Crouse International Diamond Society
Katonah – Bedford Debbie Cuiffo International Diamond Society
Madison Shelly Cumpstone International Diamond Society
Oxford Ketty Daffron International Diamond Society
Greenwich C.jean Dana International Diamond Society
Wethersfield Lina D’Angelo International Diamond Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Adriane Defeo International Diamond Society
Old Saybrook Marc Delise International Diamond Society
Pleasantville Donna Edlund International Diamond Society
Glastonbury Karen Ferranti International Diamond Society
North Haven Kim Fetera International Diamond Society
East Lyme Gale Fishbone International Diamond Society
Avon Ron Forcier International Diamond Society
Dobbs Ferry Paul Fourie International Diamond Society
Ridgefield John Frey International Diamond Society
Avon Sandy Gervais International Diamond Society
Branford Jana Ghidossi International Diamond Society
Lower Hudson Valley Denise Giordano International Diamond Society
Greenwich Nora Giovati International Diamond Society
Lower Hudson Valley Deborah Glatz International Diamond Society
Suffield Antoinette Gooley International Diamond Society
New Canaan Kristen Goormastic International Diamond Society
Milford Clifton Green International Diamond Society
Oxford Craig Heyse International Diamond Society
Milford Kelly Hill-Mihalyak International Diamond Society
Greenwich Liz Johnson International Diamond Society
Greenwich Connie Jones International Diamond Society
South Windsor Jeremy Joslin International Diamond Society
Greenwich Tuck Keating International Diamond Society
Cheshire Laureen Kennedy International Diamond Society
Orange Karen Kline International Diamond Society
Cheshire Brian Kubeck International Diamond Society
New Milford Chris Lacava International Diamond Society
Orange Maribeth Lightowler International Diamond Society
White Plains Regional Sales Center Michelle Madaffari International Diamond Society
Katonah – Bedford Barry Malawer International Diamond Society
Somers/North Salem/Putnam Regional Office Sherri Malone International Diamond Society
Old Saybrook Susan Malton International Diamond Society
Cheshire Scott Martin International Diamond Society
Glastonbury Mark Massaro International Diamond Society
Old Lyme Maddy Mattson International Diamond Society
Orange Lori Miko International Diamond Society
Fairfield Veronica Monahan International Diamond Society
Katonah – Bedford Jayne Morelock International Diamond Society
Dobbs Ferry Pamela Moss International Diamond Society
East Lyme Emily Myers International Diamond Society
Milford Len Nicoletti International Diamond Society
Pleasantville Alix Nimphius International Diamond Society
Greenwich Cecilia Nino International Diamond Society
Westport Christine Nirmaier International Diamond Society
East Lyme Annie Kaye Nowak International Diamond Society
Westport Kathleen O’Connell International Diamond Society
Glastonbury Kristin Pancavage International Diamond Society
Woodbridge Cheri Paulsen International Diamond Society
Somers/North Salem/Putnam Regional Office Natasha Pazdzerskaia International Diamond Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Sula Pearlman International Diamond Society
Westport Lori Popkin International Diamond Society
Old Lyme Martha Quaratella International Diamond Society
White Plains Regional Sales Center Peter Raider International Diamond Society
Pleasantville Jo-Ann Reilly International Diamond Society
Branford Donna Ricci International Diamond Society
Mystic Luis Rodriguez International Diamond Society
Fairfield Doris Rowe International Diamond Society
Katonah – Bedford Nelson Salazar International Diamond Society
Greenwich Dorothy Salisbury International Diamond Society
East Lyme Mary Ann Salvatore International Diamond Society
West Hartford Sherri Schwartz International Diamond Society
Ridgefield Lonnie Shapiro International Diamond Society
Milford Christine Shaw International Diamond Society
New Canaan Ted Sibilia International Diamond Society
West Hartford Mary Rose Sinatro International Diamond Society
South Windsor Karen Smith International Diamond Society
New Milford Deborah Snopkowski International Diamond Society
Simsbury Pam Spica International Diamond Society
Greenwich Tracey Stetler International Diamond Society
Westport Teale Stevens International Diamond Society
West Hartford Billy Stiles International Diamond Society
North Haven Michael Stroud International Diamond Society
Newtown Kathy Suhoza International Diamond Society
Orange Dawn Sullivan International Diamond Society
Greenwich Joan Suter International Diamond Society
Westport Judy Szablak International Diamond Society
White Plains Regional Sales Center Carmela Tassone International Diamond Society
Darien Linda Terhune International Diamond Society
Lower Hudson Valley Brenda Timm International Diamond Society
South Windsor Gloria Townsend International Diamond Society
Branford Sally Tucker International Diamond Society
Orange Sharon Tudino International Diamond Society
Trumbull Sue Varrone International Diamond Society
Trumbull Pat Walker International Diamond Society
Westport Julie Walsh International Diamond Society
Newtown Bob Ward International Diamond Society
Oxford Heather Weber International Diamond Society
Pleasantville Hans Weber International Diamond Society
Madison Dana Weinstein International Diamond Society
Westport Dianne Weinstock International Diamond Society
Milford Linda Wilson International Diamond Society
Ridgefield Jeff Woda International Diamond Society
North Haven Liz Zakrzewski International Diamond Society
Danbury Barbara Adelizzi International Sterling Society
Westport Inna Agujen International Sterling Society
Fairfield Krista Alecia International Sterling Society
Branford Barbara Altieri International Sterling Society
West Hartford Michael Antisdale International Sterling Society
South Windsor Laura Armstrong-Gonzalez International Sterling Society
Ridgefield Jack Baldaserini International Sterling Society
Lower Hudson Valley Barb Bodnar International Sterling Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Anthony Bommarito International Sterling Society
East Lyme Lea Borgne International Sterling Society
Mystic Deb Boyd International Sterling Society
Greenwich Jane Brash International Sterling Society
West Hartford Maggie Brennan International Sterling Society
Danbury Leslie Brent International Sterling Society
White Plains Regional Sales Center Monique Brunson International Sterling Society
New Canaan Arlene Bubbico International Sterling Society
Branford Steve Burke International Sterling Society
Southbury Colleen Burne International Sterling Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Thomas Burns International Sterling Society
Oxford Laura Burr International Sterling Society
Trumbull Jennifer Capozziello International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Herb Carlon International Sterling Society
Pleasantville Vanessa Catalano International Sterling Society
West Hartford Deb Chessari International Sterling Society
Darien Ellen Christian International Sterling Society
Madison Sue Clifford International Sterling Society
Branford Charles Conti International Sterling Society
Enfield Richard Corrado International Sterling Society
Ridgefield Carole Cousins International Sterling Society
Lower Hudson Valley Candace D’Addario International Sterling Society
Cheshire Jessica Danard International Sterling Society
Greenwich Carol Davis International Sterling Society
Greenwich Emile De Neree International Sterling Society
Westport Jonathan Deak International Sterling Society
Dobbs Ferry Cathy Debow International Sterling Society
Westport Linda Delepine International Sterling Society
Wethersfield Kathy Dellaquila International Sterling Society
Westport Audrey Demetres International Sterling Society
Pleasantville Christine Dichiara International Sterling Society
Orange Audra DiGello International Sterling Society
Lower Hudson Valley Ken Dobbins International Sterling Society
Milford Sue Dubrow International Sterling Society
Cheshire Doreen Duchette International Sterling Society
Milford Kelly Durrschmidt International Sterling Society
Greenwich Liz Eckert International Sterling Society
Greenwich Kelly Feda International Sterling Society
Stamford Anita Finn International Sterling Society
Somers/North Salem/Putnam Regional Office Andrew Fodor International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Annmarie Fortier International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Danielle Fortier International Sterling Society
Mystic Ellen “ET” Fox International Sterling Society
South Windsor Tanja Gogic International Sterling Society
Fairfield Laura Hardacre International Sterling Society
Fairfield David Harmuth International Sterling Society
Danbury Cynthia Hughes International Sterling Society
Westport Marylou Jamieson International Sterling Society
West Hartford Nadia Kachwaha International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Wendy Lang International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Gina Lavery International Sterling Society
Fairfield Jennifer Lockwood International Sterling Society
Katonah – Bedford Audra Maccariello International Sterling Society
Cheshire Kathleen Maloney International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Sarah Martin International Sterling Society
Dobbs Ferry Jonathan Mernit International Sterling Society
Essex Peg Mitchel International Sterling Society
Orange Carol Murphy International Sterling Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Richard Neuman International Sterling Society
Greenwich Blanche O’Connell International Sterling Society
West Hartford Margaret O’Keefe International Sterling Society
West Hartford Paula Orange International Sterling Society
Fairfield Craig Oshrin International Sterling Society
Westport Marcie Pajolek International Sterling Society
South Windsor Kevin Paradis International Sterling Society
Greenwich Sally Parris International Sterling Society
Fairfield Timothy Piedmont International Sterling Society
Avon Tara Rahmy International Sterling Society
West Hartford Billie Reese International Sterling Society
Old Lyme Joe Rhodes International Sterling Society
Cheshire Rick Rocco International Sterling Society
Fairfield Joseph Rohinsky International Sterling Society
East Lyme Amy Rubin International Sterling Society
Old Saybrook Bill Sage International Sterling Society
Westport Kristen Scherb International Sterling Society
Woodbridge Debbie Schlegel International Sterling Society
Old Lyme Vivian Senft International Sterling Society
New Canaan Holly Slattery International Sterling Society
Ridgefield Marilyn Sloper International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Jody Smaglis International Sterling Society
Newtown Barbara Snyder International Sterling Society
Stamford Linda Sorbo International Sterling Society
Katonah – Bedford Candice Stafford International Sterling Society
Glastonbury Nancy Stetson International Sterling Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Debra Strati-Padawer International Sterling Society
Danbury David Stuckey International Sterling Society
East Lyme Anne Thurlow International Sterling Society
Stamford Bozena Tisch International Sterling Society
Rye – Sound Shore Regional Realty Center Peter Topping International Sterling Society
Pleasantville Daniel Tuck International Sterling Society
Katonah – Bedford Diane Tynan International Sterling Society
Newtown Diane Tyrrell International Sterling Society
Greenwich Tatiana Ulyanov International Sterling Society
Milford Laura Urban International Sterling Society
Westport Ninfa Valella International Sterling Society
Trumbull Larry Vecchione International Sterling Society
Westport Georgia Wasserman International Sterling Society
South Windsor Ed Williams International Sterling Society
Milford Colleen Zacarelli International Sterling Society
Stamford Tony Zaccardo International Sterling Society
Westport Gail Lilley Zawacki International Sterling Society
Fairfield Rick Zemo International Sterling Society

 

Team Name Office Designation
Ford-Sussman Team Dobbs Ferry International President’s Circle (Team)
Cathy Lynch & Associates Madison International Diamond Society (Team)
Martin Real Estate Group Ridgefield International Diamond Society (Team)
Fredda & Partners Trumbull International Diamond Society (Team)
Bross Chingas Bross Westport International Society of Excellence (Team)
T&M Realty Company Glastonbury International Sterling Society (Team)
Cheryl Keithan & Associates Old Saybrook International Sterling Society (Team)
Porto Real Estate Group Milford International Diamond Society (Team)
The Rosato Group Stamford International President’s Circle (Team)
The Murphy Group Avon International President’s Circle (Team)
Regional Properties Group Orange Post Rd International President’s Elite (Team)
The Around Town Team Newtown International President’s Premier (Team)
Team Powerhouse North Haven International Sterling Society (Team)
Pinnacle Group Avon International Sterling Society (Team)
The Lage Team Trumbull International Sterling Society (Team)