Please join us in welcoming these 84 new independent associates who affiliated most recently and are now growing their businesses with us. We are privileged to work with the best agents in the area and even more fortunate that these agents have chosen Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage as the place to be! Welcome to the following agents who have affiliated with these offices:

  • Brian Sheu, Evanston
  • Leslie Levy, Flossmoor
  • Leah Marable, Flossmoor
  • Terence Marable, Flossmoor
  • Brittney Ray, Glenview
  • Rebecca Thomson, Gold Coast
  • Alev de Costa, Gold Coast
  • Michael Curiel, Highland
  • Eva Trefil, Hinsdale
  • Jean Gareave, Hyde Park
  • Donald Ragsdale , Hyde Park
  • Francine Gareave, Hyde Park
  • Mieata Johnson, Hyde Park
  • Donisha Boone,  Hyde Park
  • Jamilla Bryant, Hyde Park
  • Enrique Navarro, La Grange
  • Dieca Runnels, La Grange
  • Kaitlyn Herron, Lakeview
  • Laura Roach, Lakeview
  • Shaunna Richardson, Lakeview
  • Anthony Freeman, Lakeview
  • Fernando Schor, Lakeview
  • Theresa Bloede,  Libertyville
  • Tamara Harrington, Libertyville
  • Antonio Raskaj, Lincoln Park
  • Kalyn Gottfred, Lincoln Park
  • Kyla Hawkins, Lincoln Park
  • Lucero Mateos, Lincoln Park
  • Joyce Collins, Lincoln Park
  • Alejandro Martinez, Lincoln Park
  • Lina Diatkovych, Lincoln Park
  • Andriy Diatkovych, Lincoln Park
  • Raymond Maldonado, McMullen
  • Dagmara Plichta, McMullen
  • Edward Arana, McMullen
  • Nicholas Lopez, McMullen
  • Grazyna Krynski, McMullen
  • Hillari Garms, Metro West Suburban
  • Yuliia Chavdar, Naperville
  • Julia Sargis, Naperville
  • Kristine Kramer,  Naperville
  • Anthony Filippelli, Naperville
  • Kelly Knox, Naperville
  • Alison Bridges, New Buffalo
  • Amir Dizdarevic, Northwest
  • Sherry Scharlau, Northwest
  • Joanne Simonelli, Oak Brook
  • Jude Costanzo, Oak Brook
  • Juan Soto, Oak Brook
  • Kimberlee Parisi, Oak Lawn
  • Daniel Smalheiser, Oak Park
  • Patricia Melgar Hooks, Oak Park
  • Timothy Evans, Oak Park
  • Anja Munch, Oak Park
  • Michael Sineni,   Orland Park
  • Charissa Choucalas, Porter County
  • Erica Childress, Porter County
  • Jason Braun, Racine
  • Kaitlyn Herron, Rental Division- Belmont
  • Toplica Vukosavljevic, Rental Division – Belmont
  • Tiffaney Keith, Rental Division – Belmont
  • Daniel Campbell, Rental Division – Belmont
  • Jerilynn Allen, Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Javiel Anderson,  Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Tazjanae Johnson, Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Catrina Porter, Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Michele Jolivette, Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Chance Lowery,  Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Donald Ragsdale, Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Christian Fuller, Rental Division – Hyde Park
  • Mark Faruzzi, Schaumburg
  • Brittney Arroyo,  Schaumburg
  • Linda Boscardin, Schaumburg
  • Agnieszka Cartwright, Schaumburg
  • David Schuringa, Schaumburg
  • Teresa Kistner, Schererville
  • Lisa Calabrese, Schererville
  • Marlee Tumpich, Schererville
  • Joan Bisterfeldt,  St Charles
  • Katarzyna Miecznikowski, The Groves
  • Linlin Xu, The Groves
  • Venkateshwar Talari, The Groves
  • Daryl Winters, West Loop